HELLAS ZOMERAVONDCUP 2006  EINDKLASSEMENT
Categ Startnr Naam Gebjaar Vereniging 4-apr 25-apr 17-mei 31-mei Totaal
msen
1 383 Erik den Oude 1972 Pijnenburg 34:44 35:12 35:12 35:11 1:45:07 AM 0 0
2 309 Daan Nagel 1978 Hellas 38:36 38:09 37:47 36:57 1:52:53 AM 0 0
3 324 Paul de Vries 1975 Phoenix 39:02 38:48 39:19 1:57:09 AM 1 0
4 305 Florian Lichtendonk 1984 Spirit Lelystad 37:59 40:27 38:58 1:57:24 AM 1 0
5 374 Paul vd Voort vd Klei 1978 Hellas 39:28 39:39 39:52 39:15 1:58:22 AM 0 0
8 302 Derek Elfring 1974 Hellas 41:47 40:12 40:07 2:02:06 AM 1 0
6 380 Dirk Wijnalda 1973 Hellas 34:37 35:22 1:09:59 AM 2 2
7 355 Roland van de Berg 1980 Fit 37:24 38:13 1:15:37 AM 2 2
9 376 Matthieu Schenk 1971 Hellas 44:47 47:14 1:32:01 AM 2 3
10 323 Bart Broex 1975 Phoenix 50:59 12:50:59 AM 3 3
m35 4 8
6 328 Ben van Dijk 1969 Hellas 33:13 33:07 33:09 1:39:29 AM 1 0
1 314 Marcel Uppelschoten 1966 Hellas 33:16 33:41 35:52 33:55 1:40:52 AM 0 0
2 382 Erwin Walgers 1969 Hellas 36:13 35:51 35:50 35:29 1:47:10 AM 0 0
3 307 Jan de Groot 1966 AV Houten 37:48 36:47 37:53 37:41 1:52:16 AM 0 0
4 336 Edwin Marquart 1967 Phoenix 38:48 38:56 39:12 1:56:56 AM 1 0
5 315 Giovanni Dhondt 1967 Hellas 40:30 39:47 42:06 39:32 1:59:49 AM 0 0
7 375 Ronald op der Heijde 1967 Triathlon 35:48 35:30 1:11:18 AM 2 2
m40
1 338 John van Rennes 1964 Lg. PK 35:14 35:37 35:32 35:38 1:46:23 AM 0 0
2 411 Wim van den Heuvel 1963 Lg. A. Stigter 38:34 38:40 37:29 1:54:43 AM 1 0
3 321 Diederik Aarendonk 1965 Veteranen NL 39:29 38:40 38:41 1:56:50 AM 1 0
4 316 Rene Cazander 1964 Hellas 40:13 39:00 39:00 1:58:13 AM 1 0
5 388 Paul Kommeren 1961 Phoenix 40:35 41:04 39:34 2:01:13 AM 1 0
6 312 Rene Rensen 1962 Hellas 37:33 37:36 1:15:09 AM 2 2
7 332 Rob Bijl 1965 Lg. A. Stigter 34:43 12:34:43 AM 3 3
m45
1 329 Manuel da ConceiÇào F 1957 U-Track 36:09 36:03 36:40 1:48:52 AM 1 0
4 320 Aaldrik Tiktak 1960 Pijnenburg 38:35 37:34 38:19 1:54:28 AM 1 0
2 304 Theo van de Beek 1958 Pijnenburg 39:48 39:54 39:27 1:59:09 AM 1 0
3 306 Edgar Cukier 1956 Pijnenburg 41:18 41:40 40:17 2:03:15 AM 1 0
5 318 John Bakker 1960 Hellas 43:25 43:12 1:26:37 AM 2 2
6 341 Rob Stofberg 1957 Clytoneus 49:11 44:44 1:33:55 AM 2 2
7 326 Izaak de  Bruine 1958 Altis 35:25 12:35:25 AM 3 3
8 322 Bert van Eijk 1958 Phoenix 39:50 12:39:50 AM 3 3
9 331 Ruud Verhoef 1960 Ron Clarke 40:11 12:40:11 AM 3 3
10 406 Dirk van Nieuwkerk 1957 De Veenlopers 48:31 12:48:31 AM 3 3
m50
1 403 Wim van Doorn 1953 Fit 36:53 37:26 37:04 1:51:23 AM 1 0
2 310 Sjaak Vreugdenhil 1955 Pijnenburg 39:35 38:41 39:08 39:20 1:57:09 AM 0 0
3 313 Arthur Verstraete 1954 Hellas 40:31 40:19 39:12 2:00:02 AM 1 0
4 405 Hans de Goede 1956 Pijnenburg 42:33 41:49 39:58 2:04:20 AM 1 0
5 303 Carel Middelweerd 1951 Hellas 48:32 46:10 47:21 2:22:03 AM 1 0
6 317 Wim Geurts 1953 Hellas 56:28 59:54 54:48 2:51:10 AM 1 0
7 300 Jan van der Boom 1953 Hellas 41:07 40:07 1:21:14 AM 2 2
m55
1 402 Rob Plijnaar 1951 Veteranen NL 41:11 42:36 41:31 2:05:18 AM 1 0
2 404 Hans Vergeer 1950 Clytoneus 44:12 44:36 43:34 2:12:22 AM 1 0
3 311 Dirk den Oude 1950 Pijnenburg 39:31 39:54 58:54 2:18:19 AM 1 0
4 367 Arie Kers 1950 Ron Clarke 40:29 12:40:29 AM 3 3
5 330 Choe Claessens 1948 Loopgroep PK 45:06 12:45:06 AM 3 3
6 399 Henk van Hal 1948 Veteranen NL 56:03 12:56:03 AM 3 3
m60
1 337 Aart Punt 1944 Veteranen NL 42:22 42:22 42:23 42:02 2:06:46 AM 0 0
2 369 Jan de Bont 1942 Veteranen NL 43:05 42:09 43:44 42:48 2:08:02 AM 0 0
3 342 Henk van der Wilt 1941 Veteranen NL 42:33 42:31 43:11 2:08:15 AM 1 0
4 325 Koos Knotter 1937 Veteranen NL 44:24 44:53 44:32 2:13:49 AM 1 0
5 327 Piet van Alphen 1942 Veteranen NL 45:12 46:23 47:34 2:19:09 AM 1 0
6 384 Pieter 't Hart 1944 Clytoneus 48:44 48:00 46:51 48:14 2:23:05 AM 0 0
7 308 Evert van 't Veld 1946 Veteranen NL 48:17 45:15 1:33:32 AM 2 2
8 301 Cor Dorresteijn 1941 Hellas 47:22 48:30 1:35:52 AM 2 2
9 354 Theo Vork 1938 Veteranen NL 45:01 50:56 1:35:57 AM 2 2
10 319 Johan van Leeuwen 1939 Hellas 56:26 12:56:26 AM 3 3
vsen/v35
1 350 Patricia Schreurs 1976 Lg. PK 41:47 40:50 40:53 39:57 2:01:40 AM 0 0
2 351 Ingrid Arnoldus-den Oude 1981 BAV 44:54 44:55 44:33 43:21 2:12:48 AM 0 0
3 357 Ester vd Grift-de Bree 1968 Pijnenburg 45:43 45:34 45:49 2:17:06 AM 1 0
4 359 Lia Wijnberger 1969 Phoenix 39:32 39:03 1:18:35 AM 2 2
5 346 Rifka Hesseling-Molmans 1969 Clytoneus 43:49 44:11 1:28:00 AM 2 2
v40/v45
1 398 Ineke Dekker 1957 Hellas 43:52 42:52 42:40 2:09:24 AM 1 0
2 373 Petra Martens 1958 Pijnenburg 43:15 42:35 43:45 2:09:35 AM 1 0
3 348 Marion vd Wittenboer 1964 Hellas 51:36 51:58 1:43:34 AM 2 2
v50+
1 347 Gerrie den Oude 1952 Pijnenburg 45:00 45:03 45:05 2:15:08 AM 1 0
2 345 Martha van Hal-van Dijk 1946 Pijnenburg 45:36 45:53 46:50 46:26 2:17:55 AM 0 0
3 358 Lotje Hakker 1949 Pijnenburg 49:08 48:31 50:13 48:40 2:26:19 AM 0 0
4 397 Adri van der Zon 1955 Pijnenburg 48:37 49:10 48:47 2:26:34 AM 1 0
vpres
1 364 Hanneke van Vloten 1973 Den Dolder 52:16 49:00 48:59 2:30:15 AM 1 0
2 356 Helene Gaasbeek 1956 Utrecht 51:22 50:56 51:31 49:42 2:32:00 AM 0 0
3 371 Grietje van Rijn 1960 Utrecht 59:29 45:49 55:42 56:31 2:38:02 AM 0 0
4 339 Rita Verduin 1959 Utrecht 53:33 53:14 52:04 2:38:51 AM 1 0
5 349 Hennie van Leeuwen 1941 Hellas 54:36 55:08 54:12 2:43:56 AM 1 0
6 379 Rosemarie Wasmann 1981 Utrecht 1:02:14 1:00:59 1:06:04 3:09:17 AM 1 0
7 360 Eva Mannessen Spiridon 58:21 12:58:21 AM 3 3
8 408 Susanne Termaat 1978 Woerden 1:01:56 1:01:56 AM 3 3
mpres
1 340 Per van Huis 1959 Utrecht 39:13 40:11 39:03 1:58:27 AM 1 0
2 387 Rogier Dijkink 1968 Amsterdam 41:09 39:53 40:18 39:18 1:59:29 AM 0 0
3 410 Ashok Jodha 1959 Amsterdam 39:50 40:14 40:05 2:00:09 AM 1 0
4 334 Dirk van de Ruit 1971 Maarssen 41:37 41:51 44:27 43:26 2:06:54 AM 0 0
5 391 Wybren van der Wal 1977 Utrecht 43:46 43:38 43:05 2:10:29 AM 1 0
6 390 Bart van de Ven 1976 Utrecht 48:21 45:11 46:49 44:25 2:16:25 AM 0 0
7 401 Paul Brandsma 1959 Amersfoort 46:38 46:32 44:39 2:17:49 AM 1 0
8 389 Guus Reith 1941 Utrecht 46:41 46:13 46:30 2:19:24 AM 1 0
9 361 Andre van de Brink 48:30 46:05 49:20 2:23:55 AM 1 0
10 386 Michiel Grijsen 1976 Utrecht 47:39 46:46 50:07 2:24:32 AM 1 0
11 368 Peter de Groot 1969 Utrecht 48:47 47:52 48:35 2:25:14 AM 1 0
12 353 Gerard Verstege 1951 Maarssen 48:24 48:26 48:55 48:44 2:25:34 AM 0 0
13 365 Gerrit Schalkwijk 1946 49:41 48:07 48:08 2:25:56 AM 1 0
14 385 Frans Op de Weegh 1957 Utrecht 49:47 49:36 49:10 2:28:33 AM 1 0
15 381 Wouter Bult 1979 Utrecht 55:42 51:36 53:42 2:41:00 AM 1 0
16 370 Ruud van Rein 1958 Utrecht 53:37 53:56 54:07 53:55 2:41:28 AM 0 0
17 352 Gerrit Hartog 1945 Huizen 58:59 56:50 57:51 56:24 2:51:05 AM 0 0
18 378 J.A. Streefkerk 1935 Baambrugge 58:37 57:13 59:45 59:52 2:55:35 AM 0 0
19 343 Chris Reizevoort 1936 Nieuwegein 1:03:19 56:01 57:59 2:57:19 AM 1 0
20 400 Vincent Guinee 1979 Utrecht 37:24 36:51 1:14:15 AM 2 2
21 396 Rob Hendrikx Utrecht 40:09 45:53 1:26:02 AM 2 2
22 407 Koen Paarlberg 1979 Utrecht 44:34 45:37 1:30:11 AM 2 2
23 344 Hans Wortel 1955 Zeist 45:55 46:58 1:32:53 AM 2 2
24 362 Ralph Swanink 1976 Amsterdam 48:44 45:40 1:34:24 AM 2 2
25 333 Bas Pouw 1963 Utrecht 49:28 58:13 1:47:41 AM 2 2
26 377 Piet Buijsman 1949 Utrecht 56:57 58:34 1:55:31 AM 2 2
27 363 Paul Visser 1948 Utrecht 43:11 12:43:11 AM 3 3
28 395 Maarten Deenen 1979 Utrecht 43:23 12:43:23 AM 3 3
29 372 Rob Knoren 1965 Harmelen 47:30 12:47:30 AM 3 3
30 366 Lex Paat 1960 Doorn 58:32 12:58:32 AM 3 3