EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2016 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT
08-06-2016 23:38                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 apr  10 mei  25 mei  8 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    912  Lars Cazander              Huis ter Heide Ut     1992    33:60   34:58   33:11           1:42:09
          2    887  Bart Uiterwijk             Odijk                 1984    34:28   35:53   34:57           1:45:18
          3    848  Koen van Dijk              Amersfoort            1991    34:18   36:41           38:19   1:49:18
          4    872  Maurits Greving            Hilversum             1986    37:46   38:15           37:42   1:53:43
          5    853  Randy Broers               De Bilt               1982    37:60   39:46   38:32           1:56:18
          6    874  Dirk-Jan Sikking           Utrecht               1982    38:50   39:35   38:40   39:19   1:56:49
          7    751  Wouter Foppen              Utrecht               1988    39:08   41:20           38:53   1:59:21
          8    879  Thomas Luttikhold          Utrecht               1990    38:08   41:32           40:08   1:59:48
          9    923  Pim Veldhuijzen            Woerden               1982    40:01           40:14   40:10   2:00:25
         10    711  Nathan Bade                Utrecht               1988            36:26                     36:26

M35       1    901  Imo Muller                 Utrecht               1980    33:45   33:40   33:16   32:59   1:39:55
          2    796  Maarten van Vulpen         Odijk                 1981    39:17   37:57   37:38   37:12   1:52:47
          3    729  Bas de Bruin               Soest                 1981    39:51   40:59   42:26           2:03:16
          4    931  Jeroen Zuidwijk            Amersfoort            1979            38:21   37:01           1:15:22
          5    717  Kenneth Sarmaat            Voorburg              1979    38:59   38:52                   1:17:51
          6    837  Sietze Smit                Nieuwegein            1978    40:26   40:53                   1:21:19
          7    798  Niels van der Woude        Bunnik                1980    41:52                             41:52

M40       1    763  Vincent Veldstra           De Bilt               1976            36:01   35:46   35:44   1:47:31
          2    728  Erik den Oude              Soest                 1972    37:03   37:05   36:19   36:27   1:49:49
          3    831  Falco van Dijck            Vleuten               1975    37:17   37:37           36:50   1:51:44
          4    829  Maarten Almekinders        Soest                 1974            37:22   36:56   37:54   1:52:12
          5    758  Martin Stolk               Soest                 1972    40:22   40:50   39:32   39:21   1:59:15
          6    843  Jeroen Hilwig              Amersfoort            1973    40:56   40:54   40:21           2:02:11
          7    730  Bas Groot Hulze            Vleuten               1976    42:15   43:31           42:46   2:08:32
          8    799  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975    43:45   43:34           42:29   2:09:48
          9    867  Niek Visser                Soest                 1976            39:01           37:56   1:16:57
         10    820  Robbie van Dijk            Nieuwegein            1972    43:34           42:40           1:26:14

M45       1    933  Marco Vet                  Haarzuilens           1970            37:46   37:18   36:59   1:52:03
          2    910  Boudewijn Happé            Nieuwegein            1969    36:55   37:56           37:33   1:52:24
          3    894  Giovanni Dhondt            Utrecht               1967    39:25   42:38   40:03   40:08   1:59:36
          4    789  Martin van Solinge         Utrecht               1968    40:20   43:37   41:04   40:32   2:01:56
          5    917  Harald Oostveen            Utrecht               1966    45:06   46:54   45:20   45:34   2:16:00
          6    899  Marc Trines                Zaandam               1970    46:49   48:59   46:46   47:08   2:20:43
          7    927  Bart Wassenberg            Utrecht               1967            36:08   34:41           1:10:49
          8    715  Bart Eigenhuis             Soest                 1967                    36:13   36:04   1:12:17
          9    811  Maarten de Bree            Nieuwegein            1968    36:41   36:59                   1:13:40
         10    928  Remko Klijn                Loenen aan de Vecht   1967            39:25   39:36           1:19:01
         11    895  Marc van den Heuvel        Utrecht               1971    41:07           42:53           1:24:00
         12    926  Dirk van den Broek         Arnhem                1971            36:52                     36:52
         13    929  Kees van Zantwijk          Utrecht               1968            40:42                     40:42
         14    918  Marco Groot                Duivendrecht          1967    42:38                             42:38

M50       1    807  Ron Band                   Nieuwegein            1964    37:41   38:38   37:38           1:53:57
          2    900  Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst     Utrecht               1965    38:34   39:20   38:35   38:43   1:55:52
          3    847  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    38:42   40:27   39:21   39:27   1:57:30
          4    818  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    39:41   39:44   38:58   39:12   1:57:51
          5    702  Rene Rensen                Utrecht               1962    38:26           39:44   39:42   1:57:52

EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2016 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT 08-06-2016 23:38 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 6 876 Eric Minjon Nieuwegein 1963 40:09 43:11 40:35 2:03:55 7 834 Titus Blom Soest 1965 41:52 42:30 41:48 2:06:10 8 821 Adriaan Oprins Utrecht 1963 43:11 44:29 43:03 43:29 2:09:43 9 827 Cor van de Bilt Nieuwegein 1964 43:37 43:37 M55 1 878 Michel Eekhof Valthe 1957 37:29 38:09 38:12 38:13 1:53:50 2 712 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 38:26 39:13 39:16 1:56:55 3 842 Hans Rawee Amersfoort 1960 38:31 39:37 39:28 39:26 1:57:25 4 718 Manuel Jose Utrecht 1957 39:21 40:34 39:20 1:59:15 5 710 Theo van de Beek Soest 1958 39:45 41:38 40:04 40:13 2:00:02 6 840 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 39:55 40:51 40:04 2:00:50 7 735 Stef Rasch Soest 1957 40:10 42:05 40:45 40:39 2:01:34 8 868 Gerrit Albada Hilversum 1960 42:48 41:47 40:07 39:59 2:01:53 9 824 Roger Hochstenbach Soest 1959 42:48 44:53 43:12 2:10:53 10 913 Teun Harteveld Utrecht 1956 43:25 44:49 43:59 44:03 2:11:27 11 777 Rob A. Stofberg Zegveld 1957 46:31 48:49 45:52 2:21:12 12 906 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 42:25 42:44 1:25:09 13 892 Wim Faas Zeist 1959 43:60 43:56 1:27:56 14 805 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 42:04 42:04 M60 1 844 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 40:39 41:12 41:17 2:03:08 2 856 Frans Looijer Hilversum 1953 40:34 42:46 39:57 2:03:17 3 747 Arthur Verstraete Houten 1954 43:15 44:48 44:19 44:12 2:11:46 4 905 Willem Brummel Harmelen 1956 45:50 46:50 45:13 45:60 2:17:03 5 871 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 55:27 56:14 57:06 2:48:47 6 922 Peter de Groot Soest 1954 43:60 44:48 1:28:48 M65 1 744 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 43:01 45:34 43:14 42:57 2:09:12 2 930 Gerrit Schalkwijk Maarssen 1946 48:07 47:38 47:46 2:23:31 3 801 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 48:05 49:15 47:60 2:25:20 4 914 Rob Plijnaar Groenekan 1951 49:13 50:30 50:59 2:30:42 5 873 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 51:27 53:14 52:49 54:22 2:37:30 6 724 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 58:02 57:50 56:49 2:52:41 Vsen 1 869 Karin Vissers Hilversum 1982 40:08 38:09 39:37 1:57:54 2 849 Simche Heringa Utrecht 1981 41:54 42:10 41:13 40:47 2:03:54 3 817 Jeanet van Loon Utrecht 1986 43:09 43:43 43:23 44:28 2:10:15 4 757 Yvette Keemink Utrecht 1989 48:58 48:01 48:05 47:48 2:23:54 5 749 Margreet Kloeze Utrecht 1983 56:53 52:58 55:26 50:38 2:39:02 6 896 Sari Wolters Utrecht 1988 51:03 53:51 1:44:54 7 902 Ann Schoot Uiterkamp Utrecht 1985 39:55 39:55 V35/V40 1 858 Annemieke Breukink Odijk 1974 38:36 40:13 39:29 1:58:18 2 773 Marye Rutten Utrecht 1980 51:06 52:05 53:11 2:36:22 V45 1 767 Roos Tji Utrecht 1969 40:48 43:20 41:48 41:46 2:04:22 V55 1 752 Anja van der Gugten Amersfoort 1961 45:27 44:52 46:25 2:16:44 2 883 Ingeborg van Dijke Soest 1960 1:02:02 59:38 2:01:40 V60 1 764 Gerrie den Oude Soest 1952 53:15 53:15
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2016 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT 08-06-2016 23:39 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vrec 1 852 Merle van Rijn Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1989 40:15 40:16 39:55 38:59 1:59:09 2 797 Renske de Vries Utrecht 1987 42:53 44:53 44:07 44:11 2:11:11 3 808 Viola van Houwelingen Utrecht 1994 44:08 46:16 44:28 45:03 2:13:39 4 755 Lisanne de Koster Utrecht 1988 44:14 45:46 45:10 2:15:10 5 725 Jitske Aans Utrecht 1989 46:60 47:09 45:56 45:53 2:18:49 6 760 Annelie Bleeker Utrecht 1989 49:29 46:25 47:25 2:23:19 7 734 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 51:02 51:47 49:30 49:49 2:30:21 8 788 Inge Verhoeven Utrecht 1984 52:32 49:18 49:45 2:31:35 9 792 Annabel Groot Utrecht 1990 51:44 51:32 51:33 2:34:49 10 838 Manon Snoeren Utrecht 1983 51:18 53:32 51:30 2:36:20 11 781 Fee Koolen Utrecht 1992 51:50 53:02 52:28 52:31 2:36:49 12 709 Danielle Schroder Veenendaal 1971 54:20 51:60 51:30 2:37:50 13 859 Irma Ketels Amsterdam Zuidoost 1981 55:11 55:04 54:22 53:05 2:42:31 14 826 Sylvia Brilhuis Utrecht 1962 55:23 54:46 53:30 2:43:39 15 780 Sigrid van Leeuwen Utrecht 1990 58:29 56:13 54:50 54:19 2:45:22 16 793 Carina van Roekel Utrecht 1980 56:44 55:53 56:19 2:48:56 17 851 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 1985 58:33 58:41 58:54 57:25 2:54:39 18 802 Leonie Walters Utrecht 1966 58:24 1:00:21 57:59 2:56:44 19 815 Cathelijne van Stralen Utrecht 1973 51:23 50:15 1:41:38 20 934 Birgit Henrich 1996 55:43 54:05 1:49:48 21 708 Martha de Groot Utrecht 1988 59:16 1:02:28 2:01:44 22 809 Esther Koolen Utrecht 1983 47:29 47:29 23 862 Alinda de Harder Utrecht 1991 53:02 53:02 24 938 Marije Bekke Bilthoven 1984 54:57 54:57 Mrec 1 891 Ad Sluijter Utrecht 1981 33:18 34:14 33:28 33:31 1:40:17 2 823 Wout van Dijk Utrecht 1983 36:02 36:46 36:02 35:42 1:47:46 3 765 David Claus Amersfoort 1982 36:18 36:04 35:50 1:48:12 4 703 Wiecher Elkink Utrecht 1986 41:58 37:47 37:03 36:58 1:51:48 5 701 Henk de Jong Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1967 37:38 37:46 37:24 1:52:48 6 722 Remco van Beek Zeist 1974 38:10 37:39 37:24 1:53:13 7 875 Thomas Bakker Utrecht 1987 38:03 38:29 38:18 38:04 1:54:25 8 841 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 1968 39:39 38:54 38:21 1:56:54 9 921 Harm-Jaap Ribberink Utrecht 1979 39:31 40:10 39:11 38:22 1:57:04 10 783 Marc Debets Utrecht 1968 38:10 39:56 40:25 1:58:31 11 904 Wijnand Rijkenberg Utrecht 1984 39:39 40:14 40:38 2:00:31 12 903 Ulco Keegstra Utrecht 1987 40:30 41:19 39:49 40:26 2:00:45 13 819 Klaasjan Holwerda Bunnik 1978 40:30 42:40 41:02 40:15 2:01:47 14 794 Fabian Jacobs Utrecht 1987 41:47 41:03 40:48 40:03 2:01:54 15 909 Edwin Sterk Gouda 1989 40:58 40:52 43:06 40:35 2:02:25 16 888 Wouter van Beerschoten Utrecht 1992 41:11 40:59 41:12 40:30 2:02:40 17 762 Oscar Noatschk Utrecht 1987 39:54 41:36 41:22 2:02:52 814 Remco Weekers Utrecht 1977 40:25 41:47 40:40 2:02:52 19 778 Jan de Vries Utrecht 1977 41:02 42:18 41:09 40:56 2:03:07 20 740 Robin van Eerdt Vleuten 1971 41:22 41:48 40:25 2:03:35 21 779 Gerard Odijk Schalkwijk 1965 42:59 42:16 40:56 41:07 2:04:19 22 761 Jan Klein Poelhuis Utrecht 1986 42:04 46:46 41:37 40:49 2:04:30 23 795 Jeroen Hijzelendoorn Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1985 43:09 42:50 49:52 39:02 2:05:01 24 741 Wouter van der Meulen Utrecht 1985 42:03 41:24 41:54 2:05:21 25 813 Swen Adriaensen Utrecht 1990 40:24 42:52 42:28 2:05:44
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2016 - 10 KM RECREATIE 08-06-2016 23:39 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 26 714 Joost Vonk Hilversum 1978 41:33 44:03 44:48 41:03 2:06:39 27 812 Gijs Gunterman Utrecht 1987 42:17 42:36 44:51 42:21 2:07:14 28 806 Cor-Jan Jager Utrecht 1982 41:54 43:17 42:31 2:07:42 29 786 Sjerp van der Ploeg Utrecht 1963 42:24 43:02 42:33 2:07:59 30 932 Stefan de Vos Driebruggen 1987 44:30 42:13 41:34 2:08:17 31 911 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 42:58 43:41 44:08 44:37 2:10:47 32 727 Olaf Stuijver Hilversum 1980 44:30 44:37 41:55 2:11:02 33 766 Mart Horstynck Utrecht 1958 43:59 44:47 43:27 44:30 2:11:56 34 919 Gerard van den Berg Utrecht 1968 44:36 44:24 43:15 44:18 2:11:57 35 836 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 43:53 44:59 44:50 43:47 2:12:30 36 937 Vincent Kroese Utrecht 1980 46:58 43:10 42:35 2:12:43 37 916 Bram Vermeulen Utrecht 1973 50:09 41:51 41:22 2:13:22 38 924 Vincent Luijnenburg Utrecht 1983 43:50 45:60 44:41 45:19 2:13:50 39 721 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 44:18 45:23 44:33 47:28 2:14:14 40 822 Thomas van Wageningen Utrecht 1989 48:39 45:03 42:21 2:16:03 41 726 Martijn Bakker Huizen 1978 44:44 45:58 45:37 2:16:19 42 854 Nils Verkennis Utrecht 1992 45:49 46:16 44:28 2:16:33 43 774 Ronald van Doorn Utrecht 1977 45:53 47:39 43:31 2:17:03 44 828 Maarten Pronk Utrecht 1983 44:30 46:49 47:02 2:18:21 736 Robert Scheffer Hilversum 1984 47:50 46:49 44:60 46:32 2:18:21 46 738 Tijmen Henrich Gouda 1992 45:34 48:52 47:01 46:16 2:18:51 47 787 Harry Wildeboer Utrecht 1966 47:60 47:19 45:45 46:03 2:19:07 48 785 Siebert Knipscheer Utrecht 1983 45:24 47:26 46:37 47:24 2:19:25 49 816 Wim van Gelder Utrecht 1961 48:21 49:33 46:56 45:41 2:20:58 50 908 Adri Henrich Gouda 1962 45:38 45:56 49:36 2:21:10 51 746 Jasper Dijk Utrecht 1986 50:29 45:28 45:15 2:21:12 52 889 Funs Spiertz Utrecht 1965 46:09 48:37 47:33 48:10 2:21:52 53 920 Dirk van de Ruit Utrecht 1971 46:58 48:54 47:49 2:23:41 54 845 Boyan Kuiper Hoek van Holland 1993 48:24 50:12 47:30 48:05 2:23:59 55 753 Ed Geerlings Utrecht 1960 48:43 47:55 47:35 2:24:13 56 723 Martin Elands De Bilt 1967 49:08 48:09 47:18 2:24:35 57 880 Rinse de Valk Utrecht 1969 46:43 49:14 49:11 48:44 2:24:38 58 925 Dolf Snel De Bilt 1951 48:49 50:39 48:34 47:35 2:24:58 59 839 Frank Kap Utrecht 1969 47:39 49:42 48:11 49:27 2:25:17 60 885 Rijk van de Hoef Odijk 1960 49:26 48:35 47:20 2:25:21 61 713 Nico Flink Hilversum 1979 47:43 50:27 47:60 51:35 2:26:10 62 882 Harry Boerma Utrecht 1963 49:01 49:21 49:10 2:27:32 63 861 Peter van den Ochend Utrecht 1982 50:30 52:41 49:22 48:27 2:28:19 64 915 Ed van den Brink Houten 1965 50:45 49:18 48:25 2:28:28 65 737 Peter Schipper Blaricum 1978 51:18 51:37 49:10 48:51 2:29:19 66 832 Ard van den Eijnde Amsterdam 1971 51:35 51:25 51:43 50:01 2:33:01 67 835 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 52:12 52:58 51:22 52:33 2:36:07 68 886 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 53:22 51:24 53:29 51:45 2:36:31 69 731 Gert Mulder Utrecht 1956 43:28 1:00:37 57:16 56:47 2:37:31 70 863 Albert-Jaap Houtgast Utrecht 1964 57:59 52:28 51:47 2:42:14 71 833 John van Ee Leusden 1957 54:34 54:15 54:40 2:43:29 72 865 Michael Oostra Utrecht 1985 54:05 58:53 56:09 57:27 2:47:41 73 770 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 53:59 55:22 58:55 2:48:16 74 784 Mark Slingerland Utrecht 1977 57:12 56:23 56:55 2:50:30 75 850 Thomas Witsenboer Utrecht 1982 1:00:29 58:41 56:22 57:25 2:52:28
STAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2016 - 10 KM RECREATIE 08-06-2016 23:39 Pag: 5 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 19 apr 10 mei 25 mei 8 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 76 707 Rick van der Hoorn Dalem 1980 1:00:31 56:11 57:09 2:53:51 77 890 Michiel Wolbers Utrecht 1987 38:21 40:05 1:18:26 78 857 Erwin Vergunst Utrecht 1980 39:60 40:05 1:20:05 79 898 Jarno Ooteman Utrecht 1989 40:31 40:32 1:21:03 80 884 Eric van Rooijen Utrecht 1983 41:43 41:22 1:23:05 81 935 Freek van den Wildenberg Utrecht 1984 42:51 42:34 1:25:25 82 825 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 43:18 43:21 1:26:39 83 716 Bart van de Ven Zeist 1976 42:59 44:28 1:27:27 84 772 Renz Klomberg Utrecht 1992 43:06 45:46 1:28:52 85 803 Ernst de Pee Utrecht 1988 45:11 43:56 1:29:07 86 907 Jan Bijl Nieuwegein 1980 43:43 45:41 1:29:24 87 897 Per van Huis Utrecht 1959 43:15 47:03 1:30:18 88 791 Christiaan M. van Dijk Utrecht 1980 44:28 46:41 1:31:09 89 846 Jan Schouten De Meern 1989 36:51 54:55 1:31:46 90 754 Hilco Witteveen Utrecht 1976 48:21 49:05 1:37:26 91 936 Erik Steenbergen 1979 47:58 53:25 1:41:23 92 775 Rob van Eerde Utrecht 1961 51:41 49:59 1:41:40 93 742 Pieter 't Hart Woerden 1944 54:42 56:14 1:50:56 94 881 Boris Webbers Utrecht 1983 54:20 57:06 1:51:26 95 706 Pim Vendrig Utrecht 1985 59:32 57:22 1:56:54 96 893 Mike Schilperoort Utrecht 1977 1:05:15 1:02:12 2:07:27 97 870 Joeri Dassen Utrecht 1989 35:49 35:49 98 704 Bart van den Berg Utrecht 1987 39:37 39:37 99 877 Sander Willemsen Utrecht 1973 42:16 42:16 100 940 Lars van Westerlaak Bunnik 1972 43:38 43:38 101 855 Tim Balemans Utrecht 1991 44:44 44:44 102 759 Roelant Riedeman Utrecht 1986 44:47 44:47 103 866 Maarten Lindenhovius Utrecht 1966 45:50 45:50 104 939 Herman Lenferink Utrecht 1959 49:25 49:25 105 790 Dennis van Ravenhorst Utrecht 1984 49:45 49:45 106 810 Onno Keijzers Arnhem 1982 52:05 52:05 107 800 Clemens Koemans Utrecht 1945 56:43 56:43