EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2015 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT
04-06-2015 00:01                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  14 apr  28 apr  20 mei  3 jun   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1     89  William Verheul            Utrecht               1980            33:51   34:16   34:17   1:42:24
          2    162  Jarno van Miltenburg       Utrecht               1988    35:11   34:55   35:38           1:45:44
          3    107  Rein de Groot              's-Gravenhage         1987    35:54           36:06   35:54   1:47:54
          4    113  Sandor Stuut               's-Gravenhage         1981    36:15           35:53   35:53   1:48:01
          5     85  Henk Ruiter                Amersfoort            1980    36:20   35:49           36:27   1:48:36
          6     17  Wiecher Elkink             Utrecht               1986    37:13   36:24   36:37   36:18   1:49:19
          7    171  Jasper Smits               Soest                 1992    37:32   37:11   36:30   35:48   1:49:29
          8     40  Wouter Foppen              Utrecht               1988    38:11   37:27   37:19           1:52:57
          9     22  Klaes Wester               Utrecht               1987    40:25           40:25   39:05   1:59:55
         10    139  Maarten van Vulpen         Odijk                 1981    40:48           39:50   40:19   2:00:57
         11      8  Bas de Bruin               Soest                 1981    42:35   41:24   40:27   41:06   2:02:57

M35       1    141  Vincent Veldstra           De Bilt               1976    35:46   35:59           35:37   1:47:22
          2    109  Dennis Keyner              Wessem                1976    36:05           35:41   36:11   1:47:57
          3    135  Boudewijn Emo              Nieuwegein            1979    36:37   45:42   36:59   37:04   1:50:40
          4     75  Falco van Dijck            Vleuten               1975    38:19   37:15   38:35   39:18   1:54:09
          5    101  Paul vd voort vd Kleij     De Meern              1978            38:32   38:25   39:54   1:56:51
          6     11  Bas Groot Hulze            Vleuten               1976    55:09   42:45   43:33   45:05   2:11:23

M40       1    151  Marco Vet                  Haarzuilens           1970    38:10           37:39   37:19   1:53:08
          2     90  Maarten Almekinders        Soest                 1974            37:39   37:34   38:05   1:53:18
          3    200  Erik den Oude              Soest                 1972            38:52   38:20   38:19   1:55:31
          4    184  Jacko de Kort              Woerden               1974    39:14   38:45   38:25   38:40   1:55:50
          5    114  Martin Stolk               Soest                 1972    40:50   40:04   40:38   42:05   2:01:32
          6     92  Edwin Bleijenbergh         Maarssen              1975    43:07   41:36   42:34   42:38   2:06:48
          7     46  Marco Collet               Utrecht               1974    39:33   46:08           50:25   2:16:06
          8    133  Matthieu Schenk            Utrecht               1971    51:55   50:29   52:02           2:34:26
          9    128  Gerben Zomer               Maarssen              1971                    36:09   36:14   1:12:23

M45       1     91  Bart Eigenhuis             Soest                 1967    36:09   35:33   36:16   35:31   1:47:13
          2     45  Boudewijn Happé            Nieuwegein            1969    37:12   36:36   37:14   37:20   1:51:02
          3    201  Harry Fierkens             Utrecht               1966            38:31   38:08   37:25   1:54:04
          4    185  Zef de Feijter             Woerden               1970    38:29   38:16   38:23   38:01   1:54:40
          5    180  Ronald Westein             Bunnik                1969    38:44   39:29   38:16   38:18   1:55:18
          6     29  Camiel Verweij             Maarssen              1966    38:58   37:46           38:35   1:55:19
          7    108  Maarten de Bree            Nieuwegein            1968    39:19           38:14   38:18   1:55:51
          8     83  Jos Bloem                  Soest                 1966    39:54   38:53   38:54   38:49   1:56:36
          9    189  Diederik Aarendonk         Bunnik                1965    41:04           40:58   41:21   2:03:23
         10    194  Rogier Dijkink             Utrecht               1968    42:02   40:51   41:13           2:04:06
         11     69  Martin van Solinge         Utrecht               1968    41:17   40:28   42:32   42:33   2:04:17
         12    197  Erik van Woudenberg        Utrecht               1969            41:34   41:43   43:29   2:06:46
         13    161  Rob te Koppele             Nieuwegein            1968    42:47   41:57           43:02   2:07:46
         14    174  Willem Biemolt             Utrecht               1966    42:36   41:58   43:47           2:08:21
         15      1  John Versteeg              Utrecht               1967            43:50   44:58   46:37   2:15:25
         16    118  Wouter Verboon             Woerden               1969    46:32   45:11           45:58   2:17:41
         17      2  John Hardeman              Maarssen              1966            42:57           43:52   1:26:49
         18    105  Marcel van der Kuil        Den Dolder            1966    44:29   43:14                   1:27:43
         19    176  John de Wit Huissteden     Bussum                1967    37:15                             37:15

EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2015 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT 04-06-2015 00:01 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 14 apr 28 apr 20 mei 3 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- M50 1 7 Rene Rensen Utrecht 1962 38:43 38:26 38:55 1:56:04 2 73 Richard Voorintholt Soest 1965 40:25 39:21 40:04 39:52 1:59:17 3 181 Titus Blom Soest 1965 40:39 40:01 40:48 2:01:28 4 124 Eric Minjon Nieuwegein 1963 40:13 40:01 41:26 2:01:40 5 52 Cor van de Bilt Nieuwegein 1964 44:34 43:07 43:24 2:11:05 6 199 Anton Kiewiet Utrecht 1962 40:10 39:60 1:20:10 7 31 Adriaan Oprins Utrecht 1963 43:38 43:16 1:26:54 8 153 Wim van den Heuvel Zeist 1963 46:09 46:09 M55 1 39 Henry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1957 39:01 38:49 38:21 38:34 1:55:44 2 195 Manuel Jose Utrecht 1957 39:36 38:38 39:08 1:57:22 3 140 Ed Baks Nieuwegein 1959 40:48 40:33 40:21 2:01:42 4 3 Theo van de Beek Soest 1958 41:32 41:08 40:46 41:27 2:03:21 5 186 Wout Bosch Hilversum 1955 41:38 41:18 42:19 43:06 2:05:15 6 177 Nico Landman Utrecht 1958 43:46 42:03 41:36 41:51 2:05:30 7 156 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein 1958 42:40 42:28 41:46 2:06:54 8 138 Jos ter Brake Nieuwegein 1955 42:50 42:28 42:56 2:08:14 9 34 Rob A. Stofberg Zegveld 1957 45:43 44:28 44:10 44:01 2:12:39 10 98 Berend Drenth Maartensdijk 1957 45:58 44:18 44:52 2:15:08 11 159 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam 1959 47:10 47:59 1:35:09 12 78 Sjaak Vervuurt Utrecht 1958 44:42 44:42 M60 1 87 Arthur Verstraete Utrecht 1954 45:40 45:11 44:22 2:15:13 2 155 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 46:02 46:39 45:50 45:33 2:17:25 3 158 Jan van den Boom Utrecht 1953 49:35 47:59 48:08 2:25:42 4 134 Jan van der Lee Soest 1951 45:12 45:12 5 6 Dirk den Oude Soest 1950 46:17 46:17 M65 1 80 Harry Vredendaal Nieuwegein 1947 45:49 45:59 44:14 2:16:02 2 196 Bob Renkema Amsterdam 1949 45:44 44:59 45:25 46:51 2:16:08 3 149 Theo Boon Maarssen 1948 48:48 48:27 49:09 49:37 2:26:24 4 144 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 49:55 49:24 49:31 2:28:50 5 143 Hans Oostindiën Baarn 1946 52:02 54:42 53:44 2:40:28 6 41 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist 1941 53:43 54:11 54:41 2:42:35 7 106 Gerrit Schalkwijk Maarssen 1946 47:56 47:32 1:35:28 Vsen 1 88 Corelien Kloek Utrecht 1987 39:52 39:29 39:08 1:58:29 2 129 Joyce Vermeulen-Hutten Utrecht 1980 54:37 1:00:33 59:44 2:54:54 V40/V45 1 43 Roos Tji Utrecht 1969 40:57 40:37 41:42 41:14 2:02:48 2 47 Astrid van Tol Haarzuilens 1970 46:30 45:53 46:10 45:36 2:17:39 3 23 Christel Breton Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1973 52:46 53:11 53:02 50:49 2:36:37 3 20 Agnes Schipper Utrecht 1968 37:45 37:44 1:15:29 V50/V55 1 30 Ruda van Zeijst IJsselstein Ut 1964 41:47 42:10 41:54 2:05:51 2 94 Astrid Hijlkema Zeist 1960 55:36 53:23 53:25 2:42:24 V60 1 68 Ria Maarleveld Lienden 1954 48:04 48:37 49:42 2:26:23
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2015 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT 04-06-2015 00:02 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 14 apr 28 apr 20 mei 3 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- Vrec 1 170 Merle van Rijn Utrecht 1989 41:25 41:20 41:49 2:04:34 2 16 Lisanne de Koster Utrecht 1988 44:33 43:41 43:16 44:23 2:11:20 3 166 Irene Sormani Utrecht 1987 44:42 43:32 44:36 2:12:50 4 103 Desirée Florisson Utrecht 1987 45:27 43:56 44:18 2:13:41 5 24 Rixt Bode Utrecht 1977 46:29 47:37 47:38 2:21:44 6 76 Marije Bekke Bilthoven 1984 48:29 47:35 47:40 46:38 2:21:53 7 67 Inge Verhoeven Utrecht 1984 48:39 47:37 48:04 48:40 2:24:20 8 163 Vera Zanen Utrecht 1985 48:37 48:08 49:08 51:22 2:25:53 9 132 Mieke van Kollenburg Utrecht 1983 52:43 45:09 50:32 2:28:24 10 72 Céline van Oort Utrecht 1988 49:40 54:34 52:01 52:11 2:33:52 11 168 Jessica de Jonge Utrecht 1981 53:02 51:47 52:09 51:36 2:35:32 12 55 Hubertine Hingstman Houten 1953 55:09 51:19 51:24 2:37:52 13 130 Yselle Westerveld Utrecht 1990 58:56 56:19 59:15 57:24 2:52:39 14 35 Jeanine Florie Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1978 56:40 55:10 1:00:54 2:52:44 15 63 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 1985 1:00:10 59:33 59:59 58:05 2:57:37 16 100 Liesbeth Lust Utrecht 1974 48:42 48:15 1:36:57 17 15 Annelie Bleeker Utrecht 1989 51:14 46:45 1:37:59 18 152 Deborah van Daelen Utrecht 1989 52:45 53:20 1:46:05 19 25 Tineke Doedens Zeist 1954 54:14 53:58 1:48:12 20 112 Margreet Kloeze Utrecht 1983 52:34 56:13 1:48:47 21 95 Leonie Walters Utrecht 1966 58:31 59:02 1:57:33 22 66 Judith Boersma Utrecht 1989 50:10 50:10 23 147 Annelies van Cooten Utrecht 1990 52:45 52:45 24 96 Eefje Smit Utrecht 1981 55:07 55:07 25 59 Annemiek Leijenaar Amsterdam 1990 55:08 55:08 26 44 Danielle Schroder Nieuwegein 1971 56:13 56:13 27 12 Renée Osse Utrecht 1977 56:22 56:22 28 50 Christa Gerrits Nijmegen 1987 59:04 59:04 Mrec 1 136 Jan Schouten De Meern 1989 37:35 37:09 36:38 37:05 1:50:52 2 115 Remco van Beek Zeist 1974 38:38 38:38 38:26 37:52 1:54:56 3 74 David Claus Amersfoort 1982 39:22 38:02 40:41 38:09 1:55:33 4 120 Gerard de Heer Utrecht 1968 39:05 38:20 38:53 38:56 1:56:09 5 167 Joris van Berkel Utrecht 1983 41:36 38:17 39:32 38:57 1:56:46 6 21 Tijmen Prins 's-Gravenhage 1987 40:14 39:25 38:46 38:42 1:56:53 7 198 Harm-Joop Ribberink Utrecht 1979 40:11 38:31 38:15 1:56:57 8 183 Thomas Bakker Utrecht 1987 39:43 38:28 39:25 1:57:36 9 4 Klaas Hille de Graaf Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1971 36:43 37:23 44:56 1:59:02 10 119 Geert Jurrie Schutte Maartensdijk 1982 37:36 44:03 37:55 1:59:34 11 192 Peter Minderband Utrecht 1983 42:46 41:35 39:17 39:48 2:00:40 12 5 Henk de Jong Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1967 40:58 39:55 40:05 2:00:58 13 82 Freek van den Wildenberg Utrecht 1984 40:12 41:30 41:09 40:44 2:02:05 14 51 Jelle van de Poel Utrecht 1971 41:22 40:28 41:12 41:07 2:02:47 15 37 Geert Ramakers Bunnik 1966 41:29 40:54 41:40 43:20 2:04:03 16 145 Jan Koelewijn Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1962 41:08 41:08 42:07 2:04:23 17 160 Remco Weekers Utrecht 1977 42:27 41:17 40:43 2:04:27 18 193 Erwin Vergunst Utrecht 1980 43:18 41:36 40:23 2:05:17 19 84 Jurd Smith Utrecht 1986 40:27 45:34 40:47 2:06:48 20 142 Swen Adriaensen Utrecht 1990 41:30 41:02 44:33 2:07:05 21 116 Machiel Muiderman Utrecht 1971 42:27 43:26 42:54 2:08:47
EINDSTAND - ZOMERAVONDCUP 2015 - 10 KM KLASSEMENT 04-06-2015 00:02 Pag: 4 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 14 apr 28 apr 20 mei 3 jun ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 22 179 Frank Veugen Munstergeleen 1965 43:33 43:29 43:09 42:58 2:09:36 23 165 Bram Vermeulen Utrecht 1973 42:38 43:14 44:29 2:10:21 24 146 Albert Oude Nijhuis Utrecht 1987 45:08 42:51 46:31 43:52 2:11:51 25 110 Martijn Estor Utrecht 1978 44:03 43:33 44:27 2:12:03 26 148 Maarten Lindenhovius Utrecht 1966 43:53 43:55 44:40 2:12:28 27 121 Jelle Walther Utrecht 1966 45:38 44:09 43:60 44:28 2:12:37 28 191 Maarten Pronk Utrecht 1983 44:42 44:16 43:54 44:55 2:12:52 29 97 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 44:59 44:08 44:28 2:13:35 30 61 Henk Jan Bierling Utrecht 1961 44:27 44:53 44:27 2:13:47 31 9 Alain van Hoof Gouda 1967 45:10 44:29 44:57 45:41 2:14:36 32 150 Maarten Janmaat Nieuwegein 1976 46:04 44:38 44:40 2:15:22 33 79 Bart van de Ven Zeist 1976 45:39 44:60 45:22 2:16:01 34 127 Joost Vervoort Utrecht 1978 46:04 45:58 44:29 2:16:31 35 58 Christiaan M. van Dijk Utrecht 1980 45:40 45:24 48:26 45:39 2:16:43 36 32 Evert Driessen Zeist 1985 46:52 45:47 47:11 46:21 2:19:00 37 117 Erwin Rebergen Utrecht 1968 48:17 45:51 45:20 2:19:28 38 27 Dolf Snel De Bilt 1951 47:50 46:33 47:13 2:21:36 39 131 Rinse de Valk Utrecht 1969 48:37 47:17 47:33 48:16 2:23:06 40 187 Dirk van de Ruit Utrecht 1971 47:51 47:26 47:54 2:23:11 41 188 Luuk Huisman 1985 47:13 47:32 49:12 2:23:57 42 71 Lennart Plateringen Utrecht 1985 47:56 48:13 48:40 47:49 2:23:58 43 26 Ed Geerlings Utrecht 1960 49:46 48:60 48:21 49:14 2:26:35 44 157 Jacob Brunekreef Utrecht 1951 49:10 49:46 48:40 2:27:36 45 38 Siebert Knipscheer Utrecht 1983 50:59 48:52 50:17 50:14 2:29:23 46 60 Ron Stam Zeist 1966 49:45 51:14 50:02 50:33 2:30:20 47 53 Rob van Eerde Utrecht 1961 52:12 49:39 48:44 2:30:35 48 154 Rudi de Reuver Utrecht 1962 51:33 51:53 50:11 50:18 2:32:02 49 182 Michael Oostra Utrecht 1984 52:20 53:15 51:06 2:36:41 50 33 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 53:58 52:19 52:02 2:38:19 51 77 John Knopper Soest 1964 54:24 53:02 50:58 2:38:24 52 18 Gert Mulder Utrecht 1956 54:49 54:48 54:57 55:33 2:44:34 53 62 Thomas Witsenboer Utrecht 1982 58:29 59:30 59:27 56:43 2:54:39 54 42 Frans van Bragt Utrecht 1956 59:58 58:18 1:00:49 2:59:05 55 19 Berry Beuving Utrecht 1977 40:19 40:47 1:21:06 56 190 Tom Veldhuijzen Utrecht 1991 41:10 39:60 1:21:10 57 175 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 40:53 41:06 1:21:59 58 48 Eric van Rooijen Utrecht 1983 42:11 41:27 1:23:38 59 169 Rijk van de Hoef Odijk 1960 46:24 45:16 1:31:40 60 125 Ed van den Brink Houten 1965 50:13 48:14 1:38:27 61 86 Aarnoud van Nieuwenhuijze Utrecht 1978 49:19 49:18 1:38:37 62 104 Fred van Kuik Utrecht 1960 49:57 49:33 1:39:30 63 122 Kasper van Oort Utrecht 1993 49:06 50:59 1:40:05 64 57 Niek Spreen Brouwer Utrecht 1959 50:18 50:08 1:40:26 65 102 Alex Hoogers Utrecht 1980 52:05 52:43 1:44:48 66 173 Wessel Vos Hilversum 1983 53:43 53:20 1:47:03 67 164 Joost van Rens Rotterdam 1974 39:12 39:12 68 36 Henk Klok IJsselstein Ut 1956 44:39 44:39 69 123 Stefan van Vliet Harmelen 1987 46:09 46:09 70 64 Roelant Riedeman Utrecht 1986 48:19 48:19 71 13 Pieter van Alphen Houten 1942 54:20 54:20 72 178 P.J. Kohnheim Utrecht 1948 55:03 55:03 73 93 Pieter 't Hart Woerden 1944 57:01 57:01 74 49 Herman Ermens Amersfoort 1960 58:52 58:52